User Link

J4858C HP - Procurve miniGBIC/1xGENet UK Price

>

Enterprise Computing

>

Network Accessories

>

HP

>

HP Network Accessories

J4858C

SALE Banner
Videos & images may be added by customers.
Please check the specifications
Product Image
 
Product Image
 
Product Image
 
Product Image
 
Product Image
 

HP J4858C - HP Procurve miniGBIC/1xGENet SX LC - J4858C (Enterprise Computing > Network Accessories)

Part code:

J4858C


Welcome back

A stock availability and price check is now required

Get the latest stock availability and price
Availability: 12 / 687 sold Need more?

Check stock now Checking Stock 
Same day despatch when
ordered before 4pm Mon - Fri
Delivery: FREE

5 Working Days FREE
2 Working Days £2.99
Next Working Day £7.99
More info


Please Note: You will need to enable JavaScript in your browser to see price and availability for this product

£42.18 ex. VAT
£50.62Inc Vat

 RRP £144.00 Save 65%


Specification


Technical Description: HP J4858C - HP Procurve miniGBIC/1xGENet SX LC - J4858C (Enterprise Computing > Network Accessories)

Weight & dimensions
Weight:
20 g

Weight:
20g



Technical Advice


Tel: 0845 1610 030

Product Reviews



Do you own this product? Be the first to write a review?
Add review


  videos recommended by users

There are currently no videos recommended by users.

Seen a good video of this product? Why not share it?
Add video





Customers Who Looked At This Product Also Looked At


HP

HP J9150A - HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+
£92.10
HP 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP+ -
£81.83
HP HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module
£60.84
HP 1-port Power Injector - J9407B
£43.70
Other Brands

TP-Link TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, LC,
£52.86
TP-Link 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable for
£51.58
TP-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single mode,
£51.58
Cisco Systems ASA 5505 spare AC power
£51.11
SIIG Wireless-N High Powe rUSB Wi-Fi -]
£49.66
Silvernet SILMNT3 Mount for 11n unit -
£49.58
Manhattan 16x10/100 Rackmount Switch - 520409
£49.55

Product details


Part code: J4858C

EAN/Barcode number: 0883585267804

£50.62 and In stock

SKUJ4858C

Manufacturer: HP

HP J4858C - HP Procurve miniGBIC/1xGENet SX LC - J4858C (Enterprise Computing > Network Accessories)


Over 200,000 products. No hidden charges. No gimmicks. No nonsense


MoreComputers.com is a trading name of More Computers Ltd.
12 Collegiate Crescent, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S10 2BA, UK
© 1992-2014 More Computers Ltd. Registered Company No. 4666684 Verify
Secure checkout
Payment processing via WorldPay

0114 292 29 30
Open Mon-Fri 9am-5pm

Search products by letter:
2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

    0114 292 2930

    [X]